Datum Thuis Uit Aanwezig Accommodatie
24-02-18 10:00 VVW JO9-1 ZA Sporting Andijk JO9-3 09:30 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
24-02-18 10:30 VVW JO9-3 ZA Dynamo JO9-1 10:00 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
24-02-18 10:30 VVW JO15-1 ZA FC Den Helder JO15-2 10:30 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
24-02-18 11:00 Medemblik FC JO11-4 VVW JO11-3 ZA 10:15 Sportpark Medemblik
25-02-18 10:00 Wijk aan Zee 45+1 VVW 45+1 ZO 09:00 Sportpark De Doolhof
25-02-18 11:00 VVW 2 ZO FC Den Helder 2 10:30 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
25-02-18 11:00 VZV 2 VVW 3 ZO 10:00 Sportpark VZV
25-02-18 11:30 ZSGOWMS JO19-1 VVW JO19-1 ZO 10:30 Sportpark Ookmeer
25-02-18 11:30 KSV JO19-1 VVW JO19-3 ZO 10:30 Sportpark De Kruising
25-02-18 12:00 VVW 4 ZO George st 2 11:30 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
25-02-18 12:00 Rijp (de) VR2 VVW VR1 ZO 11:00 Sportpark De Rijp
25-02-18 14:00 VVW 1 ZO Hercules Zaandam sc 1 13:30 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
03-03-18 09:00 Volendam (rkav) JO13-7 VVW JO13-3 ZA 08:00 Sportpark Volendam
04-03-18 11:00 VVW JO19-2 ZO Kwiek 78 JO19-2 10:30 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
04-03-18 11:30 ALC 2 VVW 4 ZO 10:30 Sportpark ALC
04-03-18 14:00 Hauwert 65 1 VVW 1 ZO 13:00 Sportpark Hauwert '65
10-03-18 08:45 West Frisia JO9-3 VVW JO9-2 ZA 07:45 Sportpark Immerhorn
10-03-18 09:30 Sporting Andijk JO11-1 VVW JO11-1 ZA 08:45 Sportpark Andijk
10-03-18 10:00 VVW JO9-3 ZA RKEDO JO9-2 09:30 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
10-03-18 10:00 VVW JO9-4 ZA Sporting Andijk JO9-3 09:30 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
10-03-18 10:00 VVW JO9-1 ZA SVW 27 JO9-3 09:30 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
10-03-18 11:00 Flevo JO11-3 VVW JO11-3 ZA 10:15 Sportpark De Meer - Flevo
10-03-18 11:30 VVW JO13-2 ZA HCSC JO13-2 11:00 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
10-03-18 11:30 VVW JO13-3 ZA West Frisia JO13-3 11:00 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
10-03-18 11:30 VVW JO11-2 ZA KGB JO11-3 11:00 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
10-03-18 11:30 Valken de MO11-1 VVW MO11-1 ZA 10:30 Sportpark De Valken
10-03-18 13:00 VVW JO15-1 ZA Sporting Andijk JO15-1 13:00 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
10-03-18 14:30 Spirit 30 (SC) JO13-1 VVW JO13-1 ZA 13:30 Sportpark Spirit'30
11-03-18 10:00 Hauwert 65 JO19-1 VVW JO19-3 ZO 09:00 Sportpark Hauwert '65
11-03-18 10:00 VVW 45+1 ZO Sporting Andijk 45+1 09:30 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
11-03-18 11:00 Valken de JO17-2 VVW JO17-2 ZO 10:00 Sportpark De Valken
11-03-18 11:00 VVW 2 ZO Westfriezen 2 10:30 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
11-03-18 11:00 VVW 3 ZO Apollo 68 2 10:30 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
11-03-18 11:30 KSV JO17-1 VVW JO17-1 ZO 10:30 Sportpark De Kruising
11-03-18 11:30 VVS 46 JO19-2 VVW JO19-2 ZO 10:30 Sportpark VVS'46
11-03-18 11:30 FC Weesp JO19-1 VVW JO19-1 ZO 10:30 Sportpark Papelaan
11-03-18 13:00 VVW 4 ZO Zouaven (de) 5 12:30 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
11-03-18 14:00 VVW VR1 ZO JVC VR1 13:30 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
11-03-18 14:00 VVW 1 ZO Westfriezen 1 13:30 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW