Datum Thuis Uit Aanwezig Accommodatie
23-03-19 09:00 Hauwert 65 JO10-1 VVW JO10-1 ZA 08:00 Sportpark Hauwert '65
23-03-19 10:00 VVW JO8-2 ZA Medemblik FC JO8-3 09:30 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
23-03-19 10:00 VVW JO8-1 ZA Spirit 30 (SC) JO8-5 09:30 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
23-03-19 10:00 VVW JO11-2 ZA West Frisia JO11-3 09:30 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
23-03-19 10:00 VVW JO14-1 ZA KGB JO14-2 09:30 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
23-03-19 10:30 Alcmaria Victrix MO13-1 VVW MO13-1 ZA 09:30 Sportpark Egmonderhout
23-03-19 10:30 SV Spartanen JO9-1 VVW JO9-1 ZA 09:30 Sportpark Spartanen
23-03-19 10:30 Succes JO11-1 VVW JO11-1 ZA 09:45 Sportpark Succes
23-03-19 11:15 Always Forward JO13-3 VVW JO13-1 ZA 10:15 Sportpark Wilhelmina
23-03-19 12:15 VVW JO15-1 ZA Sporting Andijk JO15-1 12:15 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
23-03-19 12:15 VVW JO10-2 ZA KGB JO10-3 11:45 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
23-03-19 12:15 VVW JO12-1 ZA BOL JO12-1 11:45 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
24-03-19 09:30 SV Spartanen 4 VVW 4 ZO 08:30 Sportpark Spartanen
24-03-19 10:00 VVW JO17-2 ZO Hollandia T JO17-2 09:30 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
24-03-19 10:00 VVW 45+1 ZO Berkhout 45+1 09:30 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
24-03-19 10:00 VVW JO17-1 ZO Waterwijk asc JO17-5 09:30 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
24-03-19 11:00 ZAP 2 VVW 2 ZO 10:00 Sportpark De Zwaluw - ZAP
24-03-19 12:00 VVW JO19-2 ZO Sporting Andijk JO19-1 11:30 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
24-03-19 12:00 VVW 3 ZO Woudia 2 11:30 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
24-03-19 12:00 DRC JO19-1 VVW JO19-1 ZO 11:00 Sportpark Durgerdam - DRC
24-03-19 14:00 Winkel 1 VVW 1 ZO 13:00 Sportpark Winkel
24-03-19 14:00 VVW VR1 ZO DESS VR1 13:30 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
30-03-19 08:45 Spirit 30 (SC) JO9-2 VVW JO9-1 ZA 07:45 Sportpark Spirit'30
30-03-19 08:45 West Frisia JO8-4 VVW JO8-2 ZA 07:45 Sportpark Immerhorn
30-03-19 10:00 VVW JO11-2 ZA SV Spartanen JO11-3 09:30 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
30-03-19 10:00 VVW JO8-1 ZA EVC JO8-1 09:30 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
30-03-19 10:00 VVW JO9-1 ZA Purmersteijn JO9-4 09:30 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
30-03-19 10:30 Spirit 30 (SC) JO10-1 VVW JO10-1 ZA 09:30 Sportpark Spirit'30
30-03-19 10:30 Volendam (rkav) JO13-5 VVW JO13-1 ZA 09:30 Sportpark Volendam
30-03-19 12:15 VVW JO15-1 ZA Strandvogels JO15-1 12:15 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
30-03-19 12:15 VVW JO11-1 ZA Woudia JO11-1G 11:45 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
30-03-19 12:15 VVW JO14-1 ZA Sporting Andijk JO14-2 11:45 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
30-03-19 12:15 VVW MO13-1 ZA ALC MO13-1 11:45 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
30-03-19 12:30 Spirit 30 (SC) JO12-1 VVW JO12-1 ZA 11:30 Sportpark Spirit'30
31-03-19 09:30 Kwiek 78 JO17-1 VVW JO17-1 ZO 08:30 Sportpark Kwiek 78
31-03-19 10:00 VVW 45+1 ZO SVIJ 45+1 09:30 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
31-03-19 10:00 HSV 3 VVW 3 ZO 09:00 Sportpark Maalwater
31-03-19 11:00 DWB 2 VVW 4 ZO 10:00 Sportpark De Weere
31-03-19 12:00 VVW JO19-2 ZO LSVV JO19-2 11:30 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
31-03-19 14:00 De Wherevogels JO17-3 VVW JO17-2 ZO 13:00 Sportpark Westerweg
31-03-19 14:00 Hauwert 65 1 VVW 1 ZO 13:00 Sportpark Hauwert '65
31-03-19 14:00 VVW VR1 ZO HSV VR1 13:30 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
06-04-19 09:00 VVW JO8-1 ZA Blokkers de JO8-3 08:30 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
06-04-19 09:00 SV Spartanen JO8-3 VVW JO8-2 ZA 08:00 Sportpark Spartanen
06-04-19 09:00 VVW JO10-2 ZA RKEDO JO10-3M 08:30 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
06-04-19 09:00 VVW JO9-1 ZA Always Forward JO9-3 08:30 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
06-04-19 09:30 KGB JO13-1 VVW JO13-1 ZA 08:30 Sportpark De Rozeboom - KGB
06-04-19 10:00 Blokkers de MO13-2 VVW MO13-1 ZA 09:00 Sportpark De Blokkers
06-04-19 10:15 Zouaven (de) JO11-3 VVW JO11-2 ZA 09:15 Sportpark De Kloet- Zouaven
06-04-19 11:15 VVW JO10-1 ZA KGB JO10-2 10:45 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
06-04-19 11:15 VVW JO11-1 ZA Kleine Sluis JO11-1G 10:45 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
06-04-19 12:00 ZOB JO15-2 VVW JO15-1 ZA 12:00 Sportpark Zuidooster
06-04-19 13:00 Zouaven (de) JO14-3 VVW JO14-1 ZA 12:00 Sportpark De Kloet- Zouaven
07-04-19 09:30 Dynamo JO17-2 VVW JO17-2 ZO 08:30 Sportpark Dynamo
07-04-19 10:00 VVW 45+1 ZO Westfriezen 45+1 09:30 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
07-04-19 11:00 VIOS-W JO19-3 VVW JO19-2 ZO 10:00 Sportpark De Doorbraak
07-04-19 11:00 VVW 2 ZO Kolping Boys 2 10:30 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
07-04-19 12:00 VVW 3 ZO Valken de 2 11:30 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
07-04-19 12:00 Oosthuizen 2 VVW 4 ZO 11:00 Sportpark Oosthuizen
07-04-19 14:00 VVW JO19-1 ZO Westfriezen JO19-1 13:30 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
07-04-19 14:00 Kwiek 78 VR1 VVW VR1 ZO 13:00 Sportpark Kwiek 78
07-04-19 14:00 VVW 1 ZO Westfriezen 1 13:30 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
07-04-19 15:00 RKEDO JO17-1 VVW JO17-1 ZO 14:00 Sportpark De Krom