Datum Thuis Uit Aanwezig Accommodatie
28-04-19 12:00 DESS VR1 VVW VR1 ZO 11:00 Sportpark DESS
04-05-19 09:00 VVW JO8-2 ZA Valken de JO8-2 08:30 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
04-05-19 09:00 KGB MO13-1 VVW MO13-1 ZA 08:00 Sportpark De Rozeboom - KGB
04-05-19 09:00 VVW JO10-1 ZA Sporting Andijk JO10-2 08:30 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
04-05-19 10:00 Blokkers de JO9-2 VVW JO9-1 ZA 09:00 Sportpark De Blokkers
04-05-19 10:15 ST Schagen/SRC JO10-6 VVW JO10-2 ZA 09:15 Sportpark Schagen
04-05-19 12:00 SV Spartanen JO15-1 VVW JO15-1 ZA 12:00 Sportpark Spartanen
05-05-19 10:00 Wijk aan Zee 45+1 VVW 45+1 ZO 09:00 Sportpark De Doolhof
05-05-19 10:30 VVW JO19-1 ZO WV-HEDW JO19-1 (zon) 10:00 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
05-05-19 11:30 Valken de 2 VVW 3 ZO 10:30 Sportpark De Valken
09-05-19 20:00 VVW JO19-1 ZO Meervogels 31 JO19-1 19:30 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
11-05-19 08:45 Spirit 30 (SC) JO10-4 VVW JO10-2 ZA 07:45 Sportpark Spirit'30
11-05-19 09:00 VVW JO12-1 ZA Geel Zwart 30 JO12-1 08:30 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
11-05-19 09:00 VVW JO8-2 ZA RKEDO JO8-2 08:30 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
11-05-19 09:30 Berkhout JO8-1 VVW JO8-1 ZA 08:30 Sportpark De Wenken - Berkhout
11-05-19 10:30 Kwiek 78 JO11-2 VVW JO11-2 ZA 09:30 Sportpark Kwiek 78
11-05-19 11:00 Medemblik FC JO9-2 VVW JO9-1 ZA 10:00 Sportpark Medemblik
11-05-19 11:15 VVW JO10-1 ZA ST Schagen/SRC JO10-4 10:45 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
11-05-19 11:15 VVW JO13-1 ZA SEW JO13-1 10:45 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
11-05-19 11:30 Valken de MO13-1 VVW MO13-1 ZA 10:30 Sportpark De Valken
11-05-19 11:45 Always Forward JO11-2 VVW JO11-1 ZA 11:00 Sportpark Wilhelmina
11-05-19 12:30 DWOW JO14-2 VVW JO14-1 ZA 11:30 Sportpark De Wilskracht- DWOW
11-05-19 13:00 Westfriezen JO15-1 VVW JO15-1 ZA 13:00 Sportpark 't Krijt
12-05-19 10:00 VVW JO17-1 ZO Hollandia T JO17-1 09:30 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
12-05-19 10:00 VVW JO17-2 ZO Grasshoppers JO17-2 09:30 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
12-05-19 10:00 VVS 46 3 VVW 3 ZO 09:00 Sportpark VVS'46
12-05-19 10:00 VVW 45+1 ZO DRC 45+1 09:30 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
12-05-19 11:00 HBC JO19-1 VVW JO19-1 ZO 10:00 Sportpark HBC
12-05-19 11:30 FC Den Helder 2 VVW 2 ZO 10:30 Sportpark Streepjesberg
12-05-19 12:00 VVW 4 ZO Zouaven (de) 5 11:30 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
12-05-19 13:00 Sint Boys (St.Maarten) JO19-1 VVW JO19-2 ZO 12:00 Sportpark ''t Hoog - Sint Boys
12-05-19 14:00 VIOS-W 1 VVW 1 ZO 13:00 Sportpark De Doorbraak
12-05-19 14:00 VVW VR1 ZO VIOS-W VR1 13:30 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
15-05-19 18:30 Blokkers de JO10-6 VVW JO10-2 ZA 17:30 Sportpark De Blokkers