Datum Thuis Uit Aanwezig Accommodatie
20-10-18 10:00 VVW JO11-2 ZA VVW JO10-1 ZA 09:30
20-10-18 10:00 VVW JO8-1 ZA Spirit 30 (SC) JO8-3 09:30 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
20-10-18 10:00 VVW JO9-1 ZA Hugo Boys JO9-1 09:30 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
20-10-18 11:30 Zouaven (de) JO12-2 VVW JO12-1 ZA 10:30 Sportpark De Kloet- Zouaven
20-10-18 12:00 Rijp (de) MO13-1 VVW MO13-1 ZA 11:00 Sportpark De Rijp
20-10-18 12:00 Flevo JO13-1 VVW JO13-1 ZA 11:00 Sportpark De Meer - Flevo
20-10-18 13:00 Zouaven (de) JO12-2 VVW JO12-1 ZA 12:00 Sportpark De Kloet- Zouaven
21-10-18 10:30 Victoria O JO17-3 VVW JO17-2 ZO 09:30 Sportpark Victoria O
21-10-18 11:00 VVW 2 ZO Kennemers (de) 2 10:30 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
21-10-18 11:00 Zwaagdijk RKVV 45+1 VVW 45+1 ZO 10:00 Sportpark Zwaagdijk
21-10-18 11:30 KSV JO19-1 VVW JO19-1 ZO 10:30 Sportpark De Kruising
21-10-18 12:00 VVW 3 ZO Winkel 2 11:30 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
21-10-18 14:00 VVW 1 ZO VVS 46 1 13:30 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
27-10-18 08:45 Spirit 30 (SC) JO11-2 VVW JO11-1 ZA 08:00 Sportpark Spirit'30
27-10-18 09:15 VVS 46 JO10-2 VVW JO10-1 ZA 08:15 Sportpark VVS'46
27-10-18 09:30 Sporting Andijk JO8-1 VVW JO8-1 ZA 08:30 Sportpark Andijk
27-10-18 10:00 Woudia JO8-1 VVW JO8-2 ZA 09:00 Sportpark Woudia
27-10-18 10:00 VVW JO10-2 ZA Valken de JO10-1 09:30 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
27-10-18 10:00 VVW JO9-1 ZA Valken de JO9-1 09:30 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
27-10-18 10:00 Duinrand S JO12-1 VVW JO12-1 ZA 09:00 Sportpark Duinrand
27-10-18 10:15 Dindua JO13-2 VVW JO13-1 ZA 09:15 Sportpark Immerhorn
27-10-18 11:00 KGB JO11-3 VVW JO11-2 ZA 10:00 Sportpark De Rozeboom - KGB
27-10-18 11:15 VVS 46 MO13-2 VVW MO13-1 ZA 10:15 Sportpark VVS'46
27-10-18 19:30 Blokkers de 1 VVW 1 ZO 18:30 Sportpark De Blokkers
28-10-18 10:00 VVS 46 JO17-2 VVW JO17-2 ZO 09:00 Sportpark VVS'46
28-10-18 10:00 SEW 45+1 VVW 45+1 ZO 09:00 Sportpark De Dres 'SEW'
28-10-18 10:00 Always Forward 3 VVW 3 ZO 09:00 Sportpark Wilhelmina
28-10-18 10:00 VVW JO17-2 ZO Succes JO17-3 09:30 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
28-10-18 12:00 VVW 4 ZO DWB 2 11:30 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
28-10-18 12:30 Geel Wit '20 sv. 2 VVW 2 ZO 11:30 Sportpark Geel Wit'20
28-10-18 14:00 VVW VR1 ZO Kolping Boys VR2 13:30 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
03-11-18 09:00 SV Spartanen JO9-2 VVW JO9-1 ZA 08:00 Sportpark Spartanen
03-11-18 09:00 Opperdoes JO10-2 VVW JO10-2 ZA 08:00 Sportpark Opperdoes
03-11-18 09:00 VVW JO8-2 ZA Wieringermeer JO8-2 08:30 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
03-11-18 09:00 VVW JO8-1 ZA JVC JO8-1 08:30 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
03-11-18 10:00 VVW JO11-1 ZA Westfriezen JO11-2 09:30 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
03-11-18 11:00 VVW JO11-2 ZA Kwiek 78 JO11-2 10:30 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
03-11-18 12:15 VVW MO13-1 ZA Victoria O MO13-1 11:45 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
03-11-18 12:15 VVW JO12-1 ZA SEW JO12-1 11:45 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
03-11-18 12:15 VVW JO13-1 ZA Westfriezen JO13-3 11:45 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
03-11-18 13:00 Zouaven (de) JO15-2 VVW JO15-1 ZA 13:00 Sportpark De Kloet- Zouaven
03-11-18 13:10 Volendam (rkav) JO14-3 VVW JO14-1 ZA 12:10 Sportpark Volendam
04-11-18 10:00 HSV VR1 VVW VR1 ZO 09:00 Sportpark Maalwater
04-11-18 10:00 VVW 45+1 ZO SV Spartanen 45+1 09:30 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
04-11-18 10:00 VVW JO17-2 ZO Apollo 68 JO17-1 09:30 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
04-11-18 10:00 Hollandia T JO17-1 VVW JO17-1 ZO 09:00 Sportpark De Kuil - Hollandia T
04-11-18 11:00 Vitesse 22 JO19-1 VVW JO19-1 ZO 10:00 Sportpark De Puikman
04-11-18 11:00 VVW 2 ZO Bloemendaal 2 10:30 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
04-11-18 12:00 VVW 3 ZO VVS 46 3 11:30 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
04-11-18 12:00 VVW JO19-2 ZO ALC JO19-1 11:30 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
04-11-18 14:00 VVW 1 ZO Hauwert 65 1 13:30 Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
04-11-18 14:30 Zouaven (de) 5 VVW 4 ZO 13:30 Sportpark De Kloet- Zouaven